Boxing Only


Olanrewaju Durodola

Olanrewaju Durodola
WBC
World #3
Name:
Olanrewaju Durodola
Nickname:
God's Power
Date of Birth:
16th October 1980 (40 years old)
Nationality:
Nigeria Nigeria
Place of birth:
Ilesha, Nigeria Nigeria
Residence:
Kansas City, Kansas, USA Usa
Division:
Cruiserweight
Debut:
11th June 2011
Career duration:
9 years 10 months
Height:
189cm / 6ft 2ins
Reach:
197cm / 77.6 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox