Boxing Only


Nathan Thorley

Nathan Thorley
Name:
Nathan Thorley
Nickname:
Thunder
Date of Birth:
18th April 1993 (27 years old)
Nationality:
Wales Wales
Place of birth:
Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Cruiserweight
Debut:
13th March 2015
Career duration:
5 years 8 months
Height:
194cm / 6ft 4ins
Stance:
Orthodox