Boxing Only


Michel Rivera

Michel Rivera
WBC
World #16
WBA
World #10
IBF
World #12
Name:
Michel Rivera
Nickname:
La Zarza
Date of Birth:
10th March 1998 (23 years old)
Nationality:
Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Place of birth:
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic Dominican-republic
Residence:
Miami, Florida, USA Usa
Division:
Lightweight
Debut:
19th March 2016
Career duration:
5 years 1 months
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
180cm / 70.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox