Boxing Only


Melvin Jerusalem

Melvin Jerusalem
WBC
World #2
IBF
World #4
Name:
Melvin Jerusalem
Nickname:
Gringo
Date of Birth:
22nd February 1994 (27 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Minimum Weight
Debut:
13th July 2014
Career duration:
6 years 9 months
Height:
157cm / 5ft 1ins
Stance:
Orthodox