Boxing Only


Mauricio Pintor

Mauricio Pintor
Name:
Mauricio Pintor
Nickname:
Trompas / Ave Fenix
Date of Birth:
1st January 1970 (50 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Cuajimalpa, Distrito Federal, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Cuajimalpa, Distrito Federal, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Welterweight
Debut:
25th July 2009
Career duration:
11 years 4 months
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
180cm / 70.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox