Boxing Only


Marcus Browne

Marcus Browne
WBC
World #4
WBA
World #9
Name:
Marcus Browne
Nickname:
Sir
Date of Birth:
10th November 1990 (30 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Staten Island, New York, USA Usa
Residence:
Carteret, New Jersey, USA Usa
Division:
Light Heavyweight
Debut:
9th November 2012
Career duration:
8 years 5 months
Height:
187cm / 6ft 1ins
Reach:
192cm / 75.6 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw