Boxing Only


Maciej Sulecki

Maciej Sulecki
WBC
World #3
Name:
Maciej Sulecki
Nickname:
Striczu
Date of Birth:
2nd May 1989 (32 years old)
Nationality:
Poland Poland
Place of birth:
Warsaw, Poland Poland
Residence:
Warsaw, Poland Poland
Division:
Middleweight
Debut:
19th June 2010
Career duration:
11 years 1 months
Height:
185cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
173cm / 68.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox