Boxing Only


Luther Clay

Luther Clay
Name:
Luther Clay
Nickname:
Luth Mtimkulu
Date of Birth:
20th October 1995 (25 years old)
Nationality:
United Kingdom United Kingdom
Place of birth:
Matatiele, Eastern Cape, South Africa South-africa
Residence:
Bracknell, Berkshire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Welterweight
Debut:
21st February 2016
Career duration:
4 years 9 months
Height:
174cm / 5ft 8ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: