Boxing Only


Luis Castillo

Luis Castillo
WBC
World #15
Name:
Luis Castillo
Nickname:
Flechita
Date of Birth:
16th July 1997 (23 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Minimum Weight
Debut:
11th April 2014
Career duration:
7 years 0 months
Stance:
Southpaw