Boxing Only


Lerato Dlamini

Lerato Dlamini
Name:
Lerato Dlamini
Nickname:
Lights Out
Date of Birth:
1st January 1970 (50 years old)
Nationality:
South Africa South Africa
Place of birth:
Free State, South Africa South-africa
Residence:
Linksfield, Gauteng, South Africa South-africa
Division:
Featherweight
Debut:
24th July 2015
Career duration:
5 years 4 months
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Stance:
Orthodox