Boxing Only


Kevin Lele Sadjo

Kevin Lele Sadjo
WBA
World #9
Name:
Kevin Lele Sadjo
Nickname:
The Phenomen
Date of Birth:
6th April 1990 (31 years old)
Nationality:
France France
Place of birth:
Saint-Maur, Val-de-Marne, France France
Residence:
Saint-Maur, Val-de-Marne, France France
Division:
Super Middleweight
Debut:
17th June 2017
Career duration:
3 years 10 months
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
173cm / 68.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox