Boxing Only


Kevin Kelley

Kevin Kelley
Name:
Kevin Kelley
Nickname:
Flushing Flash
Date of Birth:
29th June 1967 (53 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Brooklyn, New York, USA Usa
Residence:
Flushing, Queens, New York, USA Usa
Division:
Featherweight
Debut:
8th September 1988
Retired:
21st May 2009 (Career length: 20 years 8 months)
Height:
171cm / 5ft 7ins
Reach:
180cm / 70.9 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec:
Status:
Retired