Boxing Only


Kell Brook

Kell Brook
Name:
Kell Brook
Nickname:
The Special One / Special K
Date of Birth:
3rd May 1986 (34 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Super Welterweight
Debut:
17th September 2004
Career duration:
16 years 7 months
Height:
175cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
175cm / 68.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: