Boxing Only


Keith Hunter

Keith Hunter
Name:
Keith Hunter
Nickname:
The Bounty
Date of Birth:
15th July 1992 (28 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA Usa
Residence:
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA Usa
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
14th March 2015
Career duration:
6 years 1 months
Height:
183cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
187cm / 73.6 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: