Boxing Only


Juan Macias Montiel

Juan Macias Montiel
Name:
Juan Macias Montiel
Nickname:
Juanito
Date of Birth:
15th April 1994 (26 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Middleweight
Debut:
13th November 2009
Career duration:
11 years 0 months
Height:
185cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
188cm / 74.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox