Boxing Only


Juan Carlos Payano

Juan Carlos Payano
WBA
World #7
Name:
Juan Carlos Payano
Nickname:
Baby Pacquiao
Date of Birth:
12th April 1984 (37 years old)
Nationality:
Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Place of birth:
La Vega, Dominican Republic Dominican-republic
Residence:
Miami, Florida, USA Usa
Division:
Bantamweight
Debut:
21st August 2010
Career duration:
10 years 7 months
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
164cm / 64.6 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw