Boxing Only


Joshua Greer Jr

Joshua Greer Jr
IBF
World #5
WBO
World #4
Name:
Joshua Greer Jr
Nickname:
Don't Blink
Date of Birth:
13th June 1994 (27 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Chicago, Illinois, USA Usa
Residence:
Chicago, Illinois, USA Usa
Division:
Bantamweight
Debut:
26th September 2015
Career duration:
5 years 8 months
Height:
163cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
168cm / 66.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox