Boxing Only


Joshua Franco

Joshua Franco
WBA
Champion
Name:
Joshua Franco
Nickname:
El Profesor
Date of Birth:
27th October 1995 (25 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
San Antonio, Texas, USA Usa
Residence:
San Antonio, Texas, USA Usa
Division:
Super Flyweight
Debut:
6th August 2015
Career duration:
5 years 8 months
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox