Boxing Only


Joseph Agbeko

Joseph Agbeko
Name:
Joseph Agbeko
Nickname:
King Kong
Date of Birth:
22nd March 1980 (40 years old)
Nationality:
Ghana Ghana
Place of birth:
Accra, Ghana Ghana
Residence:
Bronx, New York, USA Usa
Division:
Bantamweight
Debut:
16th December 1998
Career duration:
21 years 11 months
Height:
166cm / 5ft 5ins
Reach:
166cm / 65.4 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox