Boxing Only


Jono Carroll

Jono Carroll
Name:
Jono Carroll
Nickname:
King Kong
Date of Birth:
12th April 1992 (28 years old)
Nationality:
Ireland Ireland
Place of birth:
Dublin, Ireland Ireland
Residence:
Dublin, Ireland Ireland
Division:
Super Featherweight
Debut:
16th December 2012
Career duration:
7 years 11 months
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: