Boxing Only


Joe Joyce

Joe Joyce
WBC
2 Silver Champion
IBF
World #6
WBO
World #1
Name:
Joe Joyce
Nickname:
Juggernaut
Date of Birth:
19th September 1985 (36 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
London, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Putney, London, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Heavyweight
Debut:
20th October 2017
Career duration:
4 years 9 months
Height:
198cm / 6ft 5ins
Reach:
203cm / 79.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: