Boxing Only


Jesse Hart

Jesse Hart
WBC
World #8
Name:
Jesse Hart
Nickname:
Hard Work
Date of Birth:
26th June 1989 (31 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA Usa
Residence:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA Usa
Division:
Light Heavyweight
Debut:
9th June 2012
Career duration:
8 years 10 months
Height:
191cm / 6ft 3ins
Reach:
197cm / 77.6 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: