Boxing Only


Jackson Marinez

Jackson Marinez
WBA
World #5
Name:
Jackson Marinez
Nickname:
El Fenix
Date of Birth:
21st December 1990 (30 years old)
Nationality:
Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Place of birth:
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic Dominican-republic
Residence:
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic Dominican-republic
Division:
Lightweight
Debut:
6th February 2016
Career duration:
5 years 0 months
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Stance:
Orthodox