Boxing Only


Jackson Chauke

Jackson Chauke
Name:
Jackson Chauke
Nickname:
M3
Date of Birth:
29th May 1985 (35 years old)
Nationality:
South Africa South Africa
Place of birth:
Tembisa, Gauteng, South Africa South-africa
Residence:
Tembisa, Gauteng, South Africa South-africa
Division:
Flyweight
Debut:
7th October 2008
Career duration:
12 years 1 months
Stance:
Orthodox