Boxing Only


Jack Culcay

Jack Culcay
WBC
World #15
IBF
World #2
Name:
Jack Culcay
Nickname:
Golden Jack
Date of Birth:
26th September 1985 (36 years old)
Nationality:
Germany Germany
Place of birth:
Ambato, Ecuador Ecuador
Residence:
Berlin, Berlin, Germany Germany
Division:
Super Welterweight
Debut:
19th December 2009
Career duration:
12 years 7 months
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
165cm / 65.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: