Boxing Only


Israil Madrimov

Israil Madrimov
Name:
Israil Madrimov
Nickname:
The Dream
Date of Birth:
16th February 1995 (25 years old)
Nationality:
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Place of birth:
Khiva, Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Residence:
Indio, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Welterweight
Debut:
24th November 2018
Career duration:
2 years 1 months
Height:
174cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
174cm / 68.5 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox