Boxing Only


Isaac Lowe

Isaac Lowe
WBC
10 INT
IBF
World #10
WBO
World #8
Name:
Isaac Lowe
Nickname:
Westgate Warrior
Date of Birth:
21st January 1994 (27 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Lancaster, Lancashire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Morecambe, Lancashire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Featherweight
Debut:
5th October 2012
Career duration:
8 years 9 months
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: