Boxing Only


Ionut Baluta

Ionut Baluta
Name:
Ionut Baluta
Nickname:
Il Capo
Date of Birth:
19th December 1993 (26 years old)
Nationality:
Romania Romania
Place of birth:
Constanta, Romania Romania
Residence:
Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain Spain
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Debut:
19th March 2016
Career duration:
4 years 8 months
Height:
179cm / 5ft 10ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: