Boxing Only


Gerald McClellan

Gerald McClellan
Name:
Gerald McClellan
Nickname:
The G-Man
Date of Birth:
23rd October 1967 (53 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Freeport, Illinois, USA Usa
Residence:
Detroit, Michigan, USA Usa
Division:
Middleweight
Debut:
12th August 1988
Retired:
25th February 1995 (Career length: 6 years 6 months)
Height:
183cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
196cm / 77.2 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
Status:
Retired