Boxing Only


Genisis Libranza

Genisis Libranza
WBC
World #12
Name:
Genisis Libranza
Nickname:
Cobra
Date of Birth:
27th September 1993 (27 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Bayugan, Agusan del Sur, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Davao City, Davao del Sur, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Flyweight
Debut:
8th February 2014
Career duration:
7 years 2 months
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Stance:
Orthodox