Boxing Only


Francisco Rodriguez Jr

Francisco Rodriguez Jr
WBC
World #2
Name:
Francisco Rodriguez Jr
Nickname:
Chihuas / Titanium
Date of Birth:
10th July 1993 (27 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Flyweight
Debut:
2nd October 2010
Career duration:
10 years 6 months
Height:
163cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
165cm / 65.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox