Boxing Only


Felix Verdejo

Felix Verdejo
WBC
World #15
IBF
World #5
WBO
World #11
Name:
Felix Verdejo
Nickname:
El Diamante
Date of Birth:
19th May 1993 (27 years old)
Nationality:
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Place of birth:
San Juan, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Residence:
San Juan, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Division:
Lightweight
Debut:
6th December 2012
Career duration:
8 years 4 months
Height:
175cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
182cm / 71.7 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox