Boxing Only


Emmanuel Tagoe

Emmanuel Tagoe
Name:
Emmanuel Tagoe
Nickname:
The Gameboy
Date of Birth:
10th January 1989 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Ghana Ghana
Place of birth:
Accra, Ghana Ghana
Residence:
Accra, Ghana Ghana
Division:
Lightweight
Debut:
19th June 2004
Career duration:
18 years 1 months
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Stance:
Orthodox