Boxing Only


Egidijus Kavaliauskas

Egidijus Kavaliauskas
WBC
6 Americas Champion
WBO
World #5
Name:
Egidijus Kavaliauskas
Nickname:
Mean Machine
Date of Birth:
29th June 1988 (32 years old)
Nationality:
Lithuania Lithuania
Place of birth:
Kaunas, Lithuania Lithuania
Residence:
Oxnard, California, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Debut:
16th March 2013
Career duration:
8 years 1 months
Height:
175cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
180cm / 70.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox