Boxing Only


Eduardo Ramirez

Eduardo Ramirez
Name:
Eduardo Ramirez
Nickname:
Zurdito
Date of Birth:
17th January 1993 (28 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Featherweight
Debut:
24th September 2010
Career duration:
10 years 3 months
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
178cm / 70.1 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw