Boxing Only


Eduard Troyanovsky

Eduard Troyanovsky
WBC
World #12
IBF
World #11
Name:
Eduard Troyanovsky
Nickname:
The Eagle
Date of Birth:
30th May 1980 (40 years old)
Nationality:
Russia Russia
Place of birth:
Omsk, Russia Russia
Residence:
Orel, Russia Russia
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
28th November 2009
Career duration:
11 years 4 months
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
175cm / 68.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox