Boxing Only


Devis Boschiero

Devis Boschiero
Name:
Devis Boschiero
Nickname:
Boom boom
Date of Birth:
29th July 1981 (39 years old)
Nationality:
Italy Italy
Place of birth:
Chioggia, Veneto, Italy Italy
Residence:
Chioggia, Veneto, Italy Italy
Division:
Super Featherweight
Debut:
26th December 2004
Career duration:
16 years 3 months
Height:
166.4cm / 5ft 5ins
Reach:
173cm / 68.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox