Boxing Only


Damien Vazquez

Damien Vazquez
Name:
Damien Vazquez
Nickname:
Sugar
Date of Birth:
6th May 1997 (23 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Thornton, Colorado, USA Usa
Residence:
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA Usa
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Debut:
17th August 2013
Career duration:
7 years 8 months
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Stance:
Southpaw