Boxing Only


Claudio Marrero

Claudio Marrero
Name:
Claudio Marrero
Nickname:
The Matrix
Date of Birth:
6th March 1989 (31 years old)
Nationality:
Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Place of birth:
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic Dominican-republic
Residence:
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic Dominican-republic
Division:
Featherweight
Debut:
18th September 2010
Career duration:
10 years 2 months
Height:
169cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
173cm / 68.1 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw