Boxing Only


Chris Jenkins

Chris Jenkins
Name:
Chris Jenkins
Nickname:
Rok'n'Rolla
Date of Birth:
14th August 1988 (32 years old)
Nationality:
Wales Wales
Place of birth:
Swansea, Wales, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Garnant, Wales, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Welterweight
Debut:
17th February 2012
Career duration:
8 years 9 months
Height:
175cm / 5ft 8ins
Stance:
Orthodox