Boxing Only


Carlos Cuadras

Carlos Cuadras
WBC
World #3
Name:
Carlos Cuadras
Nickname:
Principe
Date of Birth:
24th August 1988 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Guamuchil, Sinaloa, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Super Flyweight
Debut:
31st May 2008
Career duration:
13 years 5 months
Height:
163cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
168cm / 66.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox