Boxing Only


Can Xu

Can Xu
WBA
Champion
Name:
Can Xu
Nickname:
Monster
Date of Birth:
9th March 1994 (27 years old)
Nationality:
China China
Place of birth:
Fuzhou, China China
Residence:
Beijing, China China
Division:
Featherweight
Debut:
16th November 2013
Career duration:
7 years 5 months
Height:
175cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
175cm / 68.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: