Boxing Only


Caleb Truax

Caleb Truax
Name:
Caleb Truax
Nickname:
Golden
Date of Birth:
14th September 1983 (38 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Osseo, Minnesota, USA Usa
Residence:
Saint Michael, Minnesota, USA Usa
Division:
Super Middleweight
Debut:
6th April 2007
Career duration:
15 years 4 months
Height:
185cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
191cm / 75.2 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: