Boxing Only


Bruno Tarimo

Bruno Tarimo
Name:
Bruno Tarimo
Nickname:
Bruno Vifuaviwili
Date of Birth:
16th June 1995 (25 years old)
Nationality:
Tanzania Tanzania
Place of birth:
Rombo, Tanzania Tanzania
Residence:
Bagamoyo, Tanzania Tanzania
Division:
Super Featherweight
Debut:
25th December 2013
Career duration:
6 years 11 months
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: