Boxing Only


Bektemir Melikuziev

Bektemir Melikuziev
WBA
World #14
Name:
Bektemir Melikuziev
Nickname:
Bully
Date of Birth:
8th April 1996 (25 years old)
Nationality:
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Place of birth:
Shoimbek, Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Residence:
Indio, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Middleweight
Debut:
13th June 2019
Career duration:
1 years 10 months
Height:
177cm / 5ft 9ins
Reach:
179cm / 70.5 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw