Boxing Only


Badou Jack

Badou Jack
WBC
World #5
WBA
World #13
Name:
Badou Jack
Nickname:
The Ripper
Date of Birth:
31st October 1983 (37 years old)
Nationality:
Sweden Sweden
Place of birth:
Stockholm, Sweden Sweden
Residence:
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA Usa
Division:
Light Heavyweight
Debut:
6th June 2009
Career duration:
11 years 10 months
Height:
185cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
185cm / 72.8 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: