Boxing Only


Azizbek Abdugofurov

Azizbek Abdugofurov
WBC
World #6
Name:
Azizbek Abdugofurov
Nickname:
AAA
Date of Birth:
6th March 1992 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Place of birth:
Qorgontepa, Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Residence:
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Malaysia
Division:
Super Middleweight
Debut:
17th May 2016
Career duration:
4 years 11 months
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Stance:
Orthodox