Boxing Only


Antonio Orozco

Antonio Orozco
Name:
Antonio Orozco
Nickname:
Relentless
Date of Birth:
30th October 1987 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Tecate, Baja California, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
San Diego, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
27th June 2008
Career duration:
13 years 2 months
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
178cm / 70.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox