Boxing Only


Anthony Dirrell

Anthony Dirrell
WBC
World #4
IBF
World #10
Name:
Anthony Dirrell
Nickname:
The Dog
Date of Birth:
14th October 1984 (36 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Flint, Michigan, USA Usa
Residence:
Flint, Michigan, USA Usa
Division:
Super Middleweight
Debut:
27th January 2005
Career duration:
16 years 2 months
Height:
188cm / 6ft 2ins
Reach:
189cm / 74.4 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox