Boxing Only


Angel Acosta

Angel Acosta
Name:
Angel Acosta
Nickname:
Tito
Date of Birth:
8th October 1990 (30 years old)
Nationality:
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Place of birth:
San Juan, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Residence:
San Juan, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Division:
Flyweight
Debut:
17th November 2012
Career duration:
8 years 0 months
Height:
163cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
161cm / 63.4 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: